| Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com |
|
All Textiles & Leather Products wholesalers & Textiles & Leather Products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Textiles & Leather Products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.
| Total 100040 products from Textiles & Leather Products Manufactures & Suppliers |
|
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC01 Place of Origin:China 95% polyester 5% spandex elastic shinny spandex fabric for swimwear Specifications: High Quality 87% polyester 13% spandex elastic shinny spandex velvet fabric 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC02 Place of Origin:China Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear Specifications: Breathable 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportswear 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:garment,legging,... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC03 Place of Origin:China China 87%polyester 13%spandex 4 way stretch fabric elastane lycra fabric Specifications: China 87%polyester 13%spandex 4 way stretch fabric elastane lycra fabric 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 87%polyester 13%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC21152 Place of Origin:CHINA Custom 4 Way Stretch Recycled Polyester Spandex Fabric Swimsuit Fabric This is recycled polyester spandex fabric with high quality yarn count 50D+40D. What is recycled fabric? The fabric is made of recycled environment-friendly fiber raw material recycled... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC04 Place of Origin:China 4 Way Stretch 86%Polyester 14%Spandex Warp Knitted Fabric For Sportswear 4 way stretch 86%polyester 14%spandex wrap knitted fabric for sportswear Specifications: 4 way stretch 86%polyester 14%spandex wrap knitted fabric for sportswear 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC21153 Place of Origin:CHINA Quick Dry 180gsm Weft Knit 90 Polyester 10 Spandex Elastic Fabric For T shirt This is weft knit polyester spandex fabric produceb by weft machine. This is 4 way stretch spandex lycra fabric can be used as jersey,t-shirt,sportswear,leggings. Product ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC05 Place of Origin:China Breathable four Way Stretch 87%Polyester13%Spandex printed Fabric For swim suit Specifications: Breathable four Way Stretch 87%Polyester13%Spandex printed Fabric For swim suit 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%elastic shinny 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58&... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC06 Place of Origin:China 88%Polyester12% Spandex Digital Print Pattern 4 Way Stretch Fabric For Cloth 88%Polyester12%Spandex digital print pattern 4 way stretch fabric for cloth Specifications: 88%Polyester12% Spandex digital print pattern 4 way stretch fabric for cloth Material ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC07 Place of Origin:China Breathable 95%Polyester5%Spandex 40D butterfly Stretch mesh Fabric Specifiction 1. Yarn: 100D/30D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%spandex 3. Spe: 150-300GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:GARMENT,sports,suit 5. Origin:China warp knitting zone"Haining City" ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC08 Place of Origin:China Smooth Velvet Minky Plush Fabric 100% Polyester Soft Minky Fabric MINKY FABRIC Dimple Minky Fabric is an ultra soft and comfy type of fabric that can be used for a wide array of purposes. silky soft and cuddly Minky Dimple Fur Fabric has a smooth mink-like... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC09 Place of Origin:China 100% polyester minky plush fabric blanket fabric for baby MINKY FABRIC Dimple Minky Fabric is an ultra soft and comfy type of fabric that can be used for a wide array of purposes. silky soft and cuddly Minky Dimple Fur Fabric has a smooth mink-like surface... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC12 Place of Origin:China Warp Knitted Embossed 100%polyester sofa upholstery fabric for home textile Product Description This is a new sofa velvet upholstery fabric developed by our company.It is 100% polyester with printed and embossed design. This sofa velvet upholstery fabric... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC13 Place of Origin:China 100%Polyester Plain Yellow Fluorescent Mesh Fabric For Traffic Safty Vest 100%polyester fluorescent mesh fabric for traffic safty vest This high visibility fluorescent fabric is a knid of tricot knitting fabric. The fabric can be dyed into various bright ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC14 Place of Origin:China 100% Polyester Yellow Fluorescent Reflective Fabric Safety Vest 100%polyester fluorescent mesh fabric for traffic safty vest Product information Product Name 100%polyester fluorescent mesh fabric for traffic safty vest Width 100% Polyester Weight 80-100 ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC14 Place of Origin:China Customized 4 way stretch nylon spandex fabric for yoga wear leggings The nylon spandex fabric is made up of 80% Nylon + 20% Spandex . Polyamide Elasticity Stretch Leggings Fabric Plain dyed fabric High Strenth Knit Fabric This is a colorful stretch fabric... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FC Model Number:FC19016 Place of Origin:CHINA Warp Knitted Polyester Spandex KS Velvet Stretch Velour Fabric Korean Velvet for Garment The Ks velvet fabric feels very good, and it is very soft and comfortable in contact with the skin. It is also very suitable for making underwear without a feeling of ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC14 Place of Origin:China Breathable 4 Way Stretch Yoga Leggings Sports Bra Nylon Spandex Knit Fabric Customized 4 way stretch nylon spandex fabric for yoga wear leggings The nylon spandex fabric is made up of 80% Nylon + 20% Spandex . Polyamide Elasticity Stretch Leggings Fabric ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FengCai Model Number:FC15 Place of Origin:China 40D Stretch Knitting Fabric 80% Nylon 20% Spandex Fabric For Bikini The nylon spandex fabric is made up of 80% Nylon + 20% Spandex . Polyamide Elasticity Stretch Leggings Fabric Plain dyed fabric High Strenth Knit Fabric This is a colorful stretch fabric... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FC Model Number:FC1039 Place of Origin:CHINA Semi Dull stretch polyester spandex 4 way stretch elastane knit Yoga Leggings Sports Bra Swimwear Fabric Features : Polyester spandex is a stretch fabric with spandex made of polyester fiber. Polyester and spandex can be made into many varieties of fabrics... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FC Model Number:FC2039 Place of Origin:CHINA 4 Way Stretch Yoga Leggings Sports Bra Nylon Spandex Polyamide Elastane Knit Lycra Fabric Nylon spandex is a stretch fabric with spandex made of polyester fiber. Nylon and spandex can be made into many varieties of fabrics. For example, ordinary Nylon ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |