| Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com |
|
All Textiles & Leather Products wholesalers & Textiles & Leather Products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Textiles & Leather Products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.
| Total 100000 products from Textiles & Leather Products Manufactures & Suppliers |
|
|
|
Brand Name:FC Model Number:FC18081802 Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Shiny Polyester / Spandex Velvet Korea Velboa Fabric Diamond Velvet Fabric For Dress Frist, WHO WE ARE ? Haining Fengcai Textile Co., Ltd was established in 2009. Our main products are Soft minky velvet fabric / Sofa fabric / Stretch fabric / Micro suede ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0018 Place of Origin:CHINA White Color Lycra Stretch 85% Ployester 15% Spandex Fabric For Sportswear 1.The material of this fabric is 85%polyester and 15%spandex /lycra. 2.It is waterproof and shrink-resistant . And its handfeel is smooth and soft. 3.So it can be used as sportswear ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FC Model Number:FC18082301 Place of Origin:Zhenjiang, China(Mainland) Yellow 100 Polyester Oxford Fluorescent Material Fabric For Safety Wear This fluorescent cloth is made of high-grade FDY or DTY filament and combed cotton sand thread. Because of the use of twill weave made of 3/1 or 4/1, the polyester floating point of ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0025 Place of Origin:CHINA Swimwear Nylon Lycra Elastic Fabric 82% Nylon 18% Spandex Stretch Fabric This is a warp knitted fabric. Its materials are 80% nylon and 20% spandex. It is made of superfine yarn. So its texture is fine and smooth.So it is widely used for garment , dress... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0024 Place of Origin:CHINA 2MM Short Pile Brushed Blanket Minky Plush Fabric For Home Textile This minky fabric is very comfortable. It is made of 100% polyester fabric and has a delicate handle.It is bright and lively, suitable for baby blanket, home textiles, etc. Details ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0027 Place of Origin:CHINA Polyester High Reflective Fluorescent Material Safety Vests Fabric This is a fluorescent fabric produced by warp knitting machine.It is 100% polyester fabric.Its colour is bright,and it can reflective.It is also waterproof.It can be used for making vest... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC Place of Origin:CHINA Yellow Color Plain Dyed Super Soft Knitted Minky Plush Fabric For Blanket This is a 100% polyester super soft short plush knitted fabric. The color of this minky plush fabric is fresh and elegant. It feels soft and comfortable. It can be used as baby ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0029 Place of Origin:CHINA Orange Color 100% Polyester Police Uniform Fluorescent Material Fabric 1.This is a warp knitted fabric. 2.This is a fluorescent fabric. 3.It is made up of 100% polyester. 4.Its color is bright and can reflect light. 5.It can be made into a police uniform. ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0038 Place of Origin:CHINA Soft Hand Feel Polyester Tricot Knit Fabric Printed Cotton Imitate Velvet Fabric This is a 100% polyester grid printed fabric.Its width usually is 150cm,and its weight is 180-200g,can be customized.It is soft and comfortable. It widely used as home textile... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0039 Place of Origin:CHINA Plain Dyed Polyester Tricot Brushed Fabric Cotton Feel Fleece Garment Fabric 1.This is a warp tricot knitting velvet fabric with customize designs. 2.It is made up of 100% polyester,both sides peached. 3.This printed polyester velvet can be used for making... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0040 Place of Origin:CHINA 180GSM 4 Way Lycra Weft Knitted Single Jersey Polyester Spandex Fabric This fabric is made in Haining, Zhejiang, China. It is 4 way stretch weft knitting fabric. Its material is 90%polyester and 10%spandex. Its density is 28G. So it is very soft. The weft ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0043 Place of Origin:CHINA Printed Velboa Fabric Soft Polyester Toy Fabric Minky Plush Fabric For Blanket 1.This is 100% polyester minky plush fabric produced by warp machine. 2.Its width is usually 150-160cm,and its weight is 230gsm.These all can be adjusted. 3.It is widely used... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FC Model Number:FC18091202 Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Microfiber 100 Polyester Embossed Burnout Sofa Velvet Upholstery Fabric The fabric, with its vintage appearance, reminds us of distressed leather. Besides, it also has a lint fabric backing, which has increased its comfort, durability as well as bursting ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:FC Model Number:FC18091302 Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 100 Polyester Velvet Furniture Fabric DTY / FTY Yarn Bountout / Embossed This Burnout Sofa Velvet Upholstery fabric, with its vintage appearance, reminds us of distressed leather. Besides, it also has a lint fabric backing, which has increased its comfort... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0048 Place of Origin:CHINA Super Soft Embossed Korea Velvet Fabric , 5 % Spandex Velvet Fabric For Dress This is a velvet fabric with spandex.With novel embossing technology ,it looks very Specially.It feels soft and slippery and suitable for making dress. 1. Yarn: 50D/75D 2. Com:95... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0051 Place of Origin:CHINA High Visibility Warp Knitted Type Fluorescent Material Fabric For Vest This is a high visibility yellow polyester fluorescent fabric.Its yarn count is 50D+75D.This is a kind of polo t-shirt fabric. It can also be used as a traffic police uniform and safety... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0053 Place of Origin:CHINA Warp Knitted Elastic Bra Underwear Fabric Nylon Spandex Fabric 1.Tricot Stretch Fabric 2.80% Nylon 20%Spandex Fabric 3.All Colors Can Be Customized 4.High Density Delicate Touch 5.40D+40D Super Fine Yarn 6.Garment / Dress Fabic 1. Yarn: 40D+40D 2. Com: 80%... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0055 Place of Origin:CHINA Neon Color Polyester Conductive Wire Fluorescent Material Fabric For Vest The polyester fluorescent fabric is produced by warp machine. Its colors are orange, yellow, green and so on. This type of fluorescent fabric with conductive wire,it is a functional ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0056 Place of Origin:CHINA 230GSM 3MM Pile Soft Velboa Knitted Fabric Polyester Minky Plush Fabric The pile height of this 100% polyester minky plush fabric is 0.5mm-5mm.Its width is 150cm and its weight is 230gsm.These all can be customized according to customer requirements. ... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |
|
|
Brand Name:Fengcai Model Number:FC0057 Place of Origin:CHINA Custom Color 40D Recycled 80 % Nylon 20 % Spandex Sportswear Fabric 1 This is the nylon spandex fabric produced by warp knitting machine. 2 Its material is 80%nylon and 20%spandex. 3 The yarn count is 40D+40D. 4 This material is suitable for sportswear,... |
Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang |