Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Home & Garden > Home Decor > Mirrors >

3200k Round Backlit Led Mirror

3200k round backlit led mirror

All 3200k round backlit led mirror wholesalers & 3200k round backlit led mirror manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 3200k round backlit led mirror products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 106 products from 3200k round backlit led mirror Manufactures & Suppliers
 Vanity Backlit LED Mirror Light Lamp Bulbs Whit Make Up For Hollywood usb led light(WH-MR-02) Manufactures

Brand Name:Well House

Model Number:WH-MR-02

Place of Origin:China

Vanity Backlit LED Mirror Light Lamp Bulbs Whit Make Up For Hollywood usb led light(WH-MR-02) Our Advantages: 1 Fast delivery with good quality. 2 Accept OEM and customized design. 3 Urgent order can ...

Well House (LTCELE) Lighting Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 3000K 15W 22W 32W Round Backlit LED Ceiling Light Manufactures

Brand Name:XENTER

Model Number:XT-RMR-9W

Place of Origin:China

...Round Rimless Adjustable Backlit LED Ceiling Light Style Shape Watt Dimmension(mm) Cut out(mm) CCT Recessed Round 9W ø85 ø45-80 3000K-8000K 15W ø120 ø45-105 3000K-8000K 22W ø170 ø45-155 3000K-8000K 32W ø220 ø45-205 3000K-8000K LED panel light is a high-grade indoor lighting lamps, its outer frame is made of PP, the light source is LED...

Zhongshan Xiangteng Lighting Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 Anti Fog Smart LED Bathroom Mirror , Round Illuminated Bathroom Mirror Manufactures

Brand Name:FGG

Model Number:FGG-SLBM-024

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

...LED Bathroom Mirror , Round Illuminated Bathroom Mirror Specification Mirror: 5mm thickness 3rd generation environmental silver mirror; automotive grade float glass, copper free and lead free, anti-corrosion, fingerprint-free. SIZE: Customized LED STRIPS: sunlight: 6500K, warm light: 3200K...

Zhejiang flat Glass CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

 Custom Rectangular Frameless Bathroom Mirror Smart  Backlit LED Wall Manufactures

Brand Name:YIMEINA

Model Number:YMN0218

Place of Origin:CHINA

... saving and environmental protection are also very prominent, the power consumption is relatively small, and the lighting and decorative effects are very good. It can be called a makeup mirror, so it is very popular among female friends. Place of Origin:

Shenzhen Yimeina Sanitary Ware Trading Co., Ltd.
Active Member

 Half Moon Frameless Backlit Bathroom Mirror Smart Led Light Wall Manufactures

Brand Name:T&F

Model Number:TFBM013

Place of Origin:Foshan, China

...Round Shape Frameless Smart Backlit Led Light Wall Bath Mirrors Product Description Product Name Half Moon Shaped Wall Smart LED Bath Mirrors Model Number TFBM013 Size 60*80cm, 70*90cm, 75*100cm, 75*120cm, 80*130cm, 90*150cm, Customized sizes Switch Type No switch/ Touch sensor switch/ Human body sensor switch for option Materials 5mm Environmental HD Silver mirror, Waterproof LED...

Foshan T&F Building Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LED Backlit Bathroom Mirror Anti Fog Full Length Mirror Customization Manufactures

Brand Name:JOYSHING

Model Number:LED Mirror JY-M407

Place of Origin:CHINA

LED Backlit Bathroom Mirror Anti Fog Full Length Mirror Customization The surface of the LED backlit bathroom mirror adopts defogging technology, which is specially designed for the bathroom environment where moisture cannot be drained in time, reducing the interference of fog, and no need to wait for dressing up. Joy Shing Glass factory direct sales, price concessions. Our company has different kinds of mirrors...

Joy Shing Glass Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

 Bathroom round smart bathroom mirror light aluminum alloy space aluminum led mirror lamp hotel dress and make up mirror Manufactures

Brand Name:AIA LED

Model Number:LED-MIL006

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Silver LED CREE LED Lumens 95lm/pc RA >80 PF >90 IP Rating IP67 MOQ 10PCS Sample Accept for led mirror light OEM Accept for led mirror light Colour temperature: 2700K,3000K,4000K,5000K Business Type Manufacturer Payment 30%

AIA LED LIGHTING INTERNATIONAL LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 120DEG 3W 2700k COB LED Mirror Alu EPISTAR LED Chip Manufactures

Brand Name:LERANEW

Model Number:LN-AFS14XW-P3-11

Place of Origin:CHINA

...led high cri 80 Mirror alu EPISTAR chip. Models LN-AFS14XW-P3-11 LN-AFS14XW-P3-11 LN-AFS14XW-P3-11 LN-AFS14XW-P3-11 Electronic power 3W 3W 3W 3W Color temperature WW:Warm white=2700-3000K NW:Neutral white=4000-4500K PW:Pure white=6000-6500K WW:Warm white=2800-3200K NW:Neutral white=4000-4500K PW:Pure white=6000-7000K WW:Warm white=2800-3200K...

Shenzhen Learnew Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

 Stone Frame Backlit Bathroom Mirror Durable Illuminated Vanity Mirror Manufactures

Brand Name:GM STONE

Model Number:GM-6005B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Description Art. No GM-6005B Description Mirror Size 600*600*60mm Material Solid Surface;Artificial Stone Net Weight 10kgs Gross Weight 11kgs Outer carton size 655*655*115mm CBM 0.05 Function Yes,With Led GM-6006 solid surface artificial stone ...

Guangzhou Gemei Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 1650lm Dimmable Backlit Bathroom Mirror 22W 700mm Touch Sensor Manufactures

Brand Name:GOOD

Model Number:square

Place of Origin:CHINA

Home apartment hotel Rectangle Illuminated bath smart with dimmable led mirror light touch sensor Description: 5mm Copper-free and lead-free silver mirror, eco-friendly Special anti-corrosion mirror treatment Built-in electronic LED driver CE / UL ...

NINGBO GOOD LIGHTING CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

 Led Bathroom Smart Touch Screen Mirror Silver Backlit Led Lighted Mirror Illuminated Bath Mirror Manufactures

Categories:Intelligent mirror

Country/Region:china

Product Description Mirror 5mm environmental silver mirror, copper free and lead free, anti-corrosion, shatter-proof mirror treatment LED source Waterproof High output 2835/5050 SMD LEDs, 3 chips, CRI>80, 3000K / 4000K / 6000K available , dimmable led ...

Foshan Dingge Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 Round Smart LED Panel Light Backlit CE ROHS Certificate led smart panel Manufactures

Brand Name:SHOWSHINE

Model Number:SS-PL

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Round Smart LED Panel Light Backlit CE ROHS Certificate Product Description Customized scene modes, cool/warm/bright dimming is at your fingertips, and the atmosphere is refined to different environments. Product Introduction Smart Ambient Ceiling Light (...

Xiuxiang Smart Inc.
Active Member

 Wall Mounted Circle LED Mirror Light 24W 4200K Manufactures

Brand Name:ZSHONORHIGH, SIDEREAL

Place of Origin:Chinese Mainland

... and shadow makes it a beautiful scenery in the bathroom. bathroom round mirror with light combines the art of light and shadow with practical functions, bringing avant-garde and comfortable experience to your bathroom. Features: 1. Borderless ...

Zhongshan Rong Fei Lighting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Round Shaped LED Bathroom Mirrors Fashion Appearance With Anti Corrosion Function Manufactures

Brand Name:VALUES GLASS

Model Number:LED Mirror

Place of Origin:China

3mm 4mm 5mm 6mm LED Mirror Bathroom Mirror Make Up LED Mirror Touch Screen Mirror Product Description: Bathroom Mirror With Light is perfect for makeup and shaving applications. With its bright white lights, it is perfect for your bathroom or anywhere in ...

SHANGHAI VALUES GLASS CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

 CE 5V 3200K 10 Inch Led Ring Light With Tripod Stand Manufactures

Brand Name:VlogMax

Model Number:VM120

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

3200K-5600K Aros De Luz 10 Inch LED Make Up Ring Fill Light Dimmable Led selfie circular photo ring light round makeup led photographic video camera lamp studio lighting with phone smartphone holder tripod stand for youtube shooting tiktok 1.[Adjustable ...

Foshan VolgMax Electronics Techenology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 Round Cute LED Makeup Mirror USB Rechargeable With Plush Bag 90 X 90 X 13mm Manufactures

Brand Name:RedSun

Model Number:RS-8913

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Round Cute Small LED Makeup Mirror Lamp With Plush Bag cordless lighted makeup mirror​ Features: 1. With 10 energy-saving SMD LED 2. HD mirror used 3. USB rechargeable 4. With Key switch 5. Portable and perfect for makeup 6. Dust-proof cloth bag protective makeup vanity mirror with lights​ Specification: Material: Mirror & ABS Color: Pink, Blue Power input: DC 5V 1W Qty of Lights: 10 pcs (SMD 2835 LED lights) portable makeup mirror...

Shenzhen Redsun Electronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 Custom Round Vehicle Inspection Mirror With LED Light 30CM Diameter Manufactures

Model Number:TD-V1

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Round Vehicle Inspection Mirror With LED Light 30CM Diameter Functions and Features Application for vehicle safety inspection, prevention of explosives or dangerous goods Also used to view a machine or any device to a dead end There are three universal wheels in the bottom of inspection mirror...

Heyuan Zhonganxie Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 12W / 15W / 18W Spotlight Indoor Round Recessed LED Commercial Light Manufactures

Brand Name:JYL

Model Number:JYL-IN001

Place of Origin:China

...Round Led Panel Light Specifications: Modle: High Quality Downlight Power: 5W 9W 12W 15W 18W LED Chips: EPISTAR(Best chips in LED market) Colour: Warm White(2800- 3200K); Cold White (6000-6500K) Input Voltage: AC 85V-240V Information Item COB led down light Voltage AC220V Watt 3w 5w 7w 9w 12w 15w 18w 24w Led...

Shaanxi Jiayang Lighting Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request