Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Service Equipment > Digital Signage > Interactive Board >

65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard

1-10 Results for

65 inch interactive whiteboard

from 991 Products

65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard Conference 128GB SSD Meeting Room Smart Board

China 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard Conference 128GB SSD Meeting Room Smart Board on sale
65 inch interactive whiteboard conference meeting smart whiteboard Product Details: 4K 65 inch 20 Points Touch Screen LED Flat Panel Interactive Whiteboard For Conference Meetting Flat panel Interactive whiteboard quick details: 1>Screen size:65"/75&......
Guangzhou Hongyuan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Building C, No. 2, Anping Road, Huijiang Village, Dashi Street, Panyu District, Guangzhou City

65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard Panel Electronic Smart Tech Interactive Whiteboard

China 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard Panel Electronic Smart Tech Interactive Whiteboard on sale
65 inch interactive panel Digital Smart Board Portable Touch- Screen Electronic Smart Interactive Flat Panel Education Traditional whiteboards and digital projectors lead to limitation of viewing and participation, while interactive flat-panel displays can help educators create modern data-centric classrooms to enhance collaboration and learning. The latest software for interactive......
Ingscreen Technology Limited

Address: Floor 2, Building 1, Daxinxinmei Industrial Park, Zhenmei community, Xinhu Street, Guangming District, Shenzhen

Anti Glare 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard , 4K Interactive Digital Board For Teaching

China Anti Glare 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard , 4K Interactive Digital Board For Teaching on sale
HONGNUO HD 65 Inch Touch Screen Digital Smart Interactive Whiteboard In Classroom Destription Infrared optical touch adopts surface light wave multi-touch technology, real-time optimization of exclusive software algorithm, the fastest response to 8 ......
Shenzhen Hongnuo Zhuanxian Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Unit A, Floor 3, Builing F, NO.6 , Zhongtai Road, Loucun Community, Xinhu Street, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Seamless Presentations with 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboards 10 Touch Points

China Seamless Presentations with 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboards 10 Touch Points on sale
...Interactive Whiteboards are essential tools for modern classrooms and meeting rooms, offering a versatile and engaging platform for presentations, collaboration, and interactive learning. This cutting-edge technology combines a traditional whiteboard with digital capabilities, providing users with an interactive and dynamic experience. When it comes to installation options, these Interactive Whiteboards......
Dongguan Xin Huaisen Electronic Technology Company Limited

Address: Building 1, No. 4 Huiyuan Road, Wangniudun Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

ODM 65 inch interactive whiteboard smart tv for school for Healthly center

China ODM 65 inch interactive whiteboard smart tv for school for Healthly center on sale
... of interactive educational equipments and multi-media products,which includes interactive whiteboard, interactive LED display,multimedia all in one Pc,projector document camera and other accessories. we are an OEM&ODM system integration and interactive ......
ShenZhen Ingenic Education Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1318, DongFangTianDe, MinZhi Street, LongHua District, ShenZhen

LCD Panel 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard Smart For Classroom

China LCD Panel 65 Inch Interactive Whiteboard Smart For Classroom on sale
Interactive panel is an integrated new technology to provide solutions of diversified office meeting, class teaching. It adopts HD LCD to act as a platform providing display and operation service. Aim to improve the efficiency of meeting, display and on-site instructions, It's designed with functions like writing, annotation, interaction, teleconference and multimedia, data transfer etc. Color Black Screen Size 65......
Shenzhen HDFocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5th Floor 51 Building, Bantian No. 3 Industrial Park, Bantian Community, Bantian Street, Longgang, Shenzhen, China 518129

Interactive Touchscreen Board Electronic 65 Inch LCD Whiteboard

China Interactive Touchscreen Board Electronic 65 Inch LCD Whiteboard on sale
... a modern, interactive type of whiteboard. Electronic interactive touchscreen made a great revolution in old ones that were commonly used. A high rate of “interaction” has influenced even much small business owners to get their environments with the...
Shenzhen Yida Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4F, Yijing Industry Park, Songbai Road,Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

65 Inch Interactive Display Panel Digital Board For Classroom

China 65 Inch Interactive Display Panel Digital Board For Classroom on sale
...use the most popular technology infrared touch to achieve interaction between users and the monitor. All in one touch monitor is also a LCD whiteboard, use the LCD to instead of the projector for image presentation. Connect with built-in or outer PC, it is...
Guangdong Deyuan Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.32, Xixiu Road, Automobile industry city, Huadu District, Guangzhou, Guangdong Province, China

Mobile IR Touch Smart 85 Inch Interactive Whiteboard 4k

China Mobile IR Touch Smart 85 Inch Interactive Whiteboard 4k on sale
65 Inch 4k Ir Touch Smart Interactive Whiteboard With Mobile Stand For School The interactive touch display has a natural home in the classroom. Designed with the education market in mind the interactive touch display is going to revolutionise the way you teach forever, all without the disadvantages that came with projector and interactive whiteboards. The interactive......
QINGDAO SEEKMIND Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 19F, Building No1, Finance Plaza, Excellent West Coast, Shuang Zhu Rd., Huangdao District, Qingdao, China, 266400

3840*2160 UHD Infrared Whiteboard 65 Inch Interactive Touch Screen

China 3840*2160 UHD Infrared Whiteboard 65 Inch Interactive Touch Screen on sale
65 Inch IR Interactive Touch Screen All In One Smart Touch Display Product Parameters: Operating System Windows 7/Windows 10 Optional Panel Size 65 inch Working Temperature 0-40℃ Stock Temperature 20℃(below 2℃)~60℃ Operating Voltage ~100V-......
Guangdong Tsinghill Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 7100 Warden Avenue, Unit 1a, Markham, Ontario,L3R8B5, Canada

Submit your 65 inch interactive whiteboard inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Guangdong Tsinghill Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: 3840*2160 UHD Infrared Whiteboard 65 Inch Interactive Touch Screen

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 65 inch interactive whiteboard inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0