Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Tanker Truck >

Network Cable Patching

network cable patching

All network cable patching wholesalers & network cable patching manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable patching products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 22972 products from network cable patching Manufactures & Suppliers
 CAT6  Network Cable Patch Lead RJ45  Male To Female Screw Panel Mount Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...CAT6 Network Cable Patch Lead RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Cable According to your request Male plug to female socket, 8P8C R45 plug/socket. The...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Network Cable UTP CAT6 CMP

...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, CMP Rated Reference Standard: UL444, ...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Self-supporting Fig 8 Bow type Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector ♦ FTTH Drop Cable Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property of drop cable Two parallel strength...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Horizontal Network Cable Management  MT 4209 1U 19 Inch With Metal Ring Manufactures

Brand Name:MELONTEL

Model Number:MT-4409

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...MT-4209 Data Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch Network Cable Manager With Metal Ring Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-4409 Product name: Cable Manager With...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords Pigtails SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

...Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Black Network Cable Assembly FTP Keystone Jack Cat6 Patch Panel 24 Port Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

Model Number:Patch Panel Cat6 FTP 24 Port

Place of Origin:China

..., included normal type and quick tool type Combined with FTP LAN cable, Patch cords, and Keystone jack, it provide excellent compatible performance and extra DB value for full series cabling system FEATURES * Quick

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Shielded Rj45 Cat6 Network Cable Accessories For Stranded Wire Solid Manufactures

Brand Name:BLG/OEM

Model Number:RJ45 Connector

Place of Origin:China

... · 8P8C,aluminum shield,metal shield,STP · Lan Network Patch Plug Cat 5 Cat 5E · Plugs for FTP Cat5, Cat5e solid or stranded wire solid or stranded Cable. · Gold plated leads for better data transmitting...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 19 Inch 1u Network Cable Management Rack Mount Thickening AMP Type With Metal Cover YH4037 Manufactures

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4037

Place of Origin:CHINA

...19 Inch 1u Network Cable Management Rack Mount Thickening AMP Type With Metal Cover YH4037 Quick Detail: 1. Material:Cold rolled ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:NPC

...solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor Quick Detail: Pairs twisted by 2 insulated wire Polyester wrapping tape, PE jacket ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Cat.5e UTP Cable copper networking cable 305 m in pull box Manufactures

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

Model Number:Category 5e FTP LSZH Lan cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

... to form a pair and four such pairs laid up to form the basic unit. ━ The cable is shielded with an overall polyester aluminum foil with a 24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cat6 Patch Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant Manufactures

Brand Name:ECO

Model Number:ECO-2026

Place of Origin:China

...Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant Quick Details: 1. Connector: RJ45M 2. Length: From 1meter to 100 meter 3. Application: for use on Ethernet / RJ45 networks. And Suitable for connecting...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core Female Male . Specification: Item Technical Parameters Connector MPO (F or M) MPO (F or M) ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Steel Network Cabling Blank Panel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and Cabinets Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4049 4052

...Network Cabling Blank Panel Mild Steel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and cabinets Quick Detail: 1. Material: Cold ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:no brand

Model Number:elife-N-1

...Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables 1. FLUKE/CE/FCC/ROHS 2. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper/CCS/CCA/CCAM 3. AWG: 24 /26/28 4. ...

Elife International Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG , 550 MHz CAT6 Patch Cable With White PVC Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Network Cable SFTP CAT6

Place of Origin:China

...SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG 550 MHz Solid Copper RoHS Complied PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Network Cable SFTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, RoHS Compliant Complied to ANSI/...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

 1M Pre-made RJ45 Pulg  Cat5e UTP Lan Cable Patch Cord Injection Mold Computer Wire Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:UTP CAT5E

Place of Origin:China

...1M Pre-made RJ45 Pulg Cat5e UTP Lan Cable Patch Cord Injection Mold Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

 Cat5e 5FT 1.5M Colors Retractable Ethernet Cable RJ45 Network Cables Patch Leads Patch Cord Manufactures

Categories:Cat5e Ethernet Cable

Telephone:86-574-88180826

Country/Region:china

...Details Cat5e 5FT 1.5M Colors Retractable Ethernet Cable RJ45 Network Cables Patch Leads Patch Cords Retractable and lightweight design, this network cable can be easily adjusted to your preferred length up the line and the body forms...

Winfys Network Products Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cat6 Patch Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JBL

Model Number:JBL-0203

... Color: Blue,red,black,green,grey,white,yellow Etc Are Available Keywords: LAN Network Cable Quick Details: 1. Connector:RJ45M 2. Length:From 1meter to 100 meter 3. Application:for use on Ethernet / RJ45 networks. And

Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request