Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Transportation Product Agents >

Network Cable Patching

network cable patching

All network cable patching wholesalers & network cable patching manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable patching products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 24243 products from network cable patching Manufactures & Suppliers
 CAT6  Network Cable Patch Lead RJ45  Male To Female Screw Panel Mount Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...CAT6 Network Cable Patch Lead RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount RJ45 Male to Female Screw Panel Mount Cable According to your request Male plug to female socket, 8P8C R45 plug/socket. The...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Network Cable UTP CAT6 CMP

...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, CMP Rated Reference Standard: UL444, ...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Shielded High speed Network Cable UTP FTP RJ45 Cat 5 Cat 6 Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...Shielded High speed Network Cable UTP FTP RJ45 Cat 5 Cat 6 Patch Cord Item Shielded High speed Network Cable UTP FTP RJ45 Cat 5 Cat 6 Patch Cord Applications: I IEEE 802.3: 1000 base-T, 100 base-TX, 10 base-T, PoE...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

 FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M Manufactures

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FC To FC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Optic Network Cable Low Insertion Loss TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Connector High Strength IP68 0.2dB Insertion Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in all type of field fiber optic patch cord with waterproof connector, such as: Military Connector, PDLC...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Black Network Cable Assembly FTP Keystone Jack Cat6 Patch Panel 24 Port Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

Model Number:Patch Panel Cat6 FTP 24 Port

Place of Origin:China

..., included normal type and quick tool type Combined with FTP LAN cable, Patch cords, and Keystone jack, it provide excellent compatible performance and extra DB value for full series cabling system FEATURES * Quick

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Shielded Rj45 Cat6 Network Cable Accessories For Stranded Wire Solid Manufactures

Brand Name:BLG/OEM

Model Number:RJ45 Connector

Place of Origin:China

... · 8P8C,aluminum shield,metal shield,STP · Lan Network Patch Plug Cat 5 Cat 5E · Plugs for FTP Cat5, Cat5e solid or stranded wire solid or stranded Cable. · Gold plated leads for better data transmitting...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Single Mode 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Network Cable Anti Flame Manufactures

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:Breakout cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 Core Single Mode Indoor Bundle Fiber Optic Cable Breakout style fiber optical cable (also called breakout cable or fanout cable), is an optic fiber cable containing several jacketed simplex optical fibers packaged together inside...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 19 Inch 1u Network Cable Management Rack Mount Thickening AMP Type With Metal Cover YH4037 Manufactures

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4037

Place of Origin:CHINA

...19 Inch 1u Network Cable Management Rack Mount Thickening AMP Type With Metal Cover YH4037 Quick Detail: 1. Material:Cold rolled ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Cat.5e UTP Cable copper networking cable 305 m in pull box Manufactures

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

Model Number:Category 5e FTP LSZH Lan cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

... to form a pair and four such pairs laid up to form the basic unit. ━ The cable is shielded with an overall polyester aluminum foil with a 24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cat6 Patch Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant Manufactures

Brand Name:ECO

Model Number:ECO-2026

Place of Origin:China

...Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant Quick Details: 1. Connector: RJ45M 2. Length: From 1meter to 100 meter 3. Application: for use on Ethernet / RJ45 networks. And Suitable for connecting...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

...ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core Female Male . Specification: Item Technical Parameters Connector MPO (F or M) MPO (F or M) ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Black  ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord  for Military Application Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:ST Type

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

...Black ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m G652D Fiber Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Steel Network Cabling Blank Panel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and Cabinets Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-4049 4052

...Network Cabling Blank Panel Mild Steel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and cabinets Quick Detail: 1. Material: Cold ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:no brand

Model Number:elife-N-1

...Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables 1. FLUKE/CE/FCC/ROHS 2. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper/CCS/CCA/CCAM 3. AWG: 24 /26/28 4. ...

Elife International Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

 SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG , 550 MHz CAT6 Patch Cable With White PVC Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Network Cable SFTP CAT6

Place of Origin:China

...SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG 550 MHz Solid Copper RoHS Complied PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Network Cable SFTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, RoHS Compliant Complied to ANSI/...

KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Shanxi

 2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:UTP CAT5E

Place of Origin:China

...2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent transmission ...

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request