Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Network Hubs >

Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord

mtrj fiber patch cord

All mtrj fiber patch cord wholesalers & mtrj fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10659 products from mtrj fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
 Duplex Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode Manufactures

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MTRJ

Place of Origin:China

... Only MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Single Mode Or Multimode Description MTRJ (Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack) Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is duplex only push/pull small form factor fiber connector...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Good Reliability Simplex Fiber Patch Cord / Singlemode SC To LC Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SCA-LCA-SMF-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Lc Singlemode Premium Grade Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to ...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

... LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 SC APC with clip Free Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:SC APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... Logo Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0 Jumping Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 DLC / PDLC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cord With PDLC Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...DLC/PDLC fiber optic connector patch cord , optical PDLC fiber patch cord with PDLC connector PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

 MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Coaxial LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UPT-XXX

Place of Origin:China

... / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable With Types Connectors Description Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector. It is typically used to link fiber optic cable with the other fiber optic...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord Manufactures

Model Number:MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half the size of the SC connector...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Fuajian

 RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Manufactures

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-APAPM2, High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex SMA fiber optic patch cords are generally used in laser light source connections, medical laser instruments, industrial laser processing...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

 Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OM3 fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige Cable...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Manufactures

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:10M FC/APC12C

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request