Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord

mtrj fiber patch cord

All mtrj fiber patch cord wholesalers & mtrj fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10191 products from mtrj fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
 Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

...Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability 2.High tensile and compressive strength 3....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SC UPC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Core Customized Length Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...SC UPC fan out Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode optical fiber jumping cable Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SM G.652D / G.657A Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 3.0mm With LSZH / PVC Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

... Simplex SC Patch Cord​ Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connector, patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 DLC/PDLC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cord With PDLC Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...DLC/PDLC fiber optic connector patch cord , optical PDLC fiber patch cord with PDLC connector PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

 MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 MTRJ Multi Mode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Cord Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

...MTRJ Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Coaxial LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UPT-XXX

Place of Origin:China

... / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable With Types Connectors Description Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector. It is typically used to link fiber optic cable with the other fiber optic...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Manufactures

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:10M FC/APC12C

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Manufactures

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-APAPM2, High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex SMA fiber optic patch cords are generally used in laser light source connections, medical laser instruments, industrial laser processing...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

 Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Good quality factory price 5m SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord 0.1dB Manufactures

Brand Name:HOPUGT

Place of Origin:China

.../2mm/3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC / APC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Packaging...

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Active Member

 Yellow Optical Network Components LSZH Singlemode MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

Model Number:FOMS

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Singlemode MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Description: Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to...

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request