Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category

mtrj fiber patch cord

All mtrj fiber patch cord wholesalers & mtrj fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10484 products from mtrj fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables G657B3 cable use the LSZH material , it will be more anti-bending . the diameter of the bending can be 5mm . the fiber cable can...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 2core uniboot LC-SC G657A1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Indoor pre- terminated cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC-SC

... uniboot LC-SC G657A1 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Indoor pre- terminated cable Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables  SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

Model Number:OP-PC-SC-MMF-DX

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

... LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External Manufactures

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-PC-Waterproof

Place of Origin:China

... on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Coaxial LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Usource

Model Number:UPT-XXX

Place of Origin:China

... / MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord Cable With Types Connectors Description Fiber optic pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector. It is typically used to link fiber optic cable with the other fiber optic...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord Manufactures

Model Number:MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MTRJ stands for Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half the size of the SC connector...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Fuajian

 10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Manufactures

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:10M FC/APC12C

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10Meter FC/APC Singlemode 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Fanout 0.9mm Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Manufactures

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance...

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-APAPM2, High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex SMA fiber optic patch cords are generally used in laser light source connections, medical laser instruments, industrial laser processing...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead Manufactures

Brand Name:patch lead

Model Number:patch leads

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Singlemode SC to SC LC to LC SM MM Duplexer patch lead Fiber Patch Cord Optical Cables Fiber optic jumper is a piece of fiber cable with same connectors installed on both side of the...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Model Number:LC UNIBOOT PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC-LC SM Uniboot Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description: LC-LC SM 1M Uniboot Optic FiberPatch Cord is a kind of insert an extraction connector based on the single coreplug and adaptor, according ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

 Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request