Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category

jumber cable

All jumber cable wholesalers & jumber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide jumber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3 products from jumber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
 Commercial Exit Device Panic BAR with "Alarm" Manufactures

Categories:Paper Cup With Handle

Telephone:11111111111

Country/Region:china

... cutoff or manual reset. It is preset at factory for 2 minute alarm cut off. Jumper Cable Jumber cable is provided to switch to continuous alarm. Key The key switch to turn the alarm...

industrialstore limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 25 or 30 Meters Optical Fiber Jumper with FC-LC Connector, 9/125 Single Model from Huawei Manufactures

Brand Name:Huawei

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:FC-LC fiber jumber

... USD4.20 Fiber optic patch cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used components in fiber optic network, and is used...

Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

 Monitor Control Equipment Manufactures

Categories:Well Control Equipment

Telephone:+86 (10) 68480830

Country/Region:china

.../T3052-2002 ; Basic compositions access VF four-wire linePC、Monitor control box、printer、sound box、cable jumber、application software,etc. Main Functions Line   Technical Features compatible with both analog and digital...

Beijing Xidian Information Technology Co.,ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request