Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category

fiber optic ethernet cable

All fiber optic ethernet cable wholesalers & fiber optic ethernet cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic ethernet cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 18563 products from fiber optic ethernet cable Manufactures & Suppliers
 Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable  SC-FC Connector Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC-FC MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector We offer a range of superior-quality, simplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch cords are non-conductive and immune to electrical noises. They...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Long Distance Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , MT Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:PUNO

Model Number:PN-020

Place of Origin:China

... Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , MT Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Applications • Passive optical interconnect jumpers can be deployed in QSFP, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, Micro QSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP, and any parallel optical transceiver...

PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Anti UV FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Soft Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:NWGL10

Place of Origin:China

... Aerial Drop Cable Fiber Optic Self Support Fiber to the Home Cable Description One of the common practices to construct economical and efficient Fiber To The Home (FTTH) networks is to share “electric poles” by optical fiber networks...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 SM G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable LSZH White / Black Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GJXH

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

...Fiber Optic Drop Cable SM G657A1 G657A2 with LSZH White/Black Jacket General Specifications Cable Type FTTH(Drop Cable) Fiber Type SM G657A1/ SM G657A2 Application FTTH, LAN Recommended installation methods Aerial Environment Indoor Temperature ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Armored Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable GYTA53 4 8 12 24 48 96 Core Stranded Loose Tube Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:GYTA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12 24 48 96 CORE Single-mode Stranded loose tube armored fiber optic cable GYTA53 fiber optic cable GYTA53 Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 96 Core Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Water Resistant Stranded Loose Tube Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-MGTSV

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...-retardant Optical Fiber Cable MGTSV 8 12 24 48 72 96 Core Stranded Loose Tube Cable Description: The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with PE for cable with high fiber...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 All Dielectric Self Supporting Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Excellent Lightning Resistant Manufactures

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Description: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS is loose tube stranded. 200um or 250um Bare Fibers, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Standard Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable 48cores G652D Double PE Jacket 3km/Roll Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTICO

Model Number:OP-ADSS-48F

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... Optical Fiber Cable 48cores G652D Double PE Jacket Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2 Fiber...

Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Customized Length Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable High Tensile Strength Friendly Installation Manufactures

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:GYFXY

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...250μm Fibers GYFXY Non Self-Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Unitude Non-metallic Unitube Non-metallic Non-armored Cable(GYFXY) The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

 10G SFP + Direct Attach Cable Compatible fiber optic ethernet cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-P5M

... + Direct Attach Cable Compatible fiber optic ethernet cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 1 Meter...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Single Tube Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable 1 Fiber OptiTap To SC/APC Jumper Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... the cost and the time of drop cable deployment in optical access networks. The OptiTap single-fiber cable assembly is specifically designed to significantly reduce required drop cable installation. Features And Benefits 1.Smaller profile and...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High Tensile GJYFJH Non Armored Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable TPU LSZH Material Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-GJYFJH-7.0-TPU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...2fo 4core FTTA 7.0mm GJYFJH Indoor Outdoor Field Army Military Fiber Optical Cable Non-armored TPU LSZH Characteristic: - Flexibility ,easy to storage and operation - Polyurethane sheath provide - Wear ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Excellent Ftth Indoor Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable CE Approved Manufactures

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:GJFJBV

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJBV) Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable use 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Reel Portable Army Green Color With Metal Material Manufactures

Brand Name:Blueto

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Portable metal tactical cable reel Color: Army green Overall Dimention:530*350*580mm Diameter of main plate: 450mm Diameter ...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

 Multi Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:3m LC-LC MM OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

... Mode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Optical Jumper Patch Cord Product Information: Connector LC-LC Jacket OD 2.0mm Fiber Mode 50/125μm Jacket Color Yellow Polish UPC to UPC Wavelength 1310/1550nm Fiber Type...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 3m / 5m For Outdoor Communication Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SX SM 2.0 3.0mm FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

... speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.The patch cords are terminated with standard connector which gives optimum optical performance. FC patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD

Place of Origin:China

... - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is ideal ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:3C-QSFP-QSFP+-CU1

Place of Origin:China

...Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable ,40G Active Optic fiber Cable ,10m Fiber Optic Cable prices ,3.2 x 5.7 x 0.6 Description The QSFP+ cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. QSFP+ ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 2.0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request