Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category

d4 fiber patch cord

All d4 fiber patch cord wholesalers & d4 fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d4 fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5341 products from d4 fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
 3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

...0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications Manufactures

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

... single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

... LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is specially designed for data network and FTTx. Besides, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber...

SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Duplex MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cable , SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures

Brand Name:Qingying

Model Number:SC/LC Duplex MM OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... OM3 Fiber optic Jumpers/patch cord Product Description Optical fiber jumper common can also be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST etc.. General: single-mode fiber optical fiber...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Manufactures

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly Manufactures

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Corning G652D

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Dark Blue Jacket, LC-SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5 Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

 SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External Manufactures

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-PC-Waterproof

Place of Origin:China

... on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire Manufactures

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FHPC-SCU-02-SFS-A2B-70

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 D4-D4 fiber patch cord Manufactures

Model Number:D4-D4 fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:china

...Product Specifications / Features D4-D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Features: Low insertion ...

Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Fuajian

 Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M Manufactures

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:FC-FC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M For any further questions,welcome you to contact us at any time!

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Manufactures

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

Place of Origin:China

...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:OM3 fiber patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

... FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige Cable...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Manufactures

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 SC-ST om3 fiber patch cord with single-mode LSZH jacket Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:IFPC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...SC-ST om3 fiber patch cord with single-mode LSZH jacket Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/...

INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request