Sign In | Join Free | My carsrow.com
carsrow.com
Products
Search by Category

apc ceramic ferrules

All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7080 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
 LC - FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Anti - Rodent Ceramic Ferrule RoHS Standard Manufactures

Brand Name:XunliComm

Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin:China

LC - FC Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord XunliComm Anti - rodent Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently ...

Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber Optic Connectors DIN PC 0.2dB Insertion Loss With Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:DIN/PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Optica With Ferrule For Patch Cord Pigtail Descriptions: - DIN connector is one of special type of fiber optic connector. - It is available in SC/PC and SC/APC Features: - High quality ceramic components...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Manufactures

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 SM Simplex 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow Color Ceramic Ferrule Inner Manufactures

Brand Name:OWIRE

Model Number:FIBER PATCH CORD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Owire SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic ...

Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Manufactures

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Module Ferrule

... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-DX

... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor Manufactures

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:AD-LC-DX

Place of Origin:China

...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Manufactures

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:FC-FC

Place of Origin:China

...Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator with FC PC / UPC / APC Fiber Ferrule Feature: Good stability Easy to operate High power endurance Low back reflection and Low PDL ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ Manufactures

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector Manufactures

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Brand Name:J&K

Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Connector

...SC APC Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector Features Low insertion loss(≤0.20dB)and high return loss(≥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic...

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 SC / UPC Optical Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Cable Type With Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:IG13-02

...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed ...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss Manufactures

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

Place of Origin:China

... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule Manufactures

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

 SC/APC Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:SC/APC

Brand Name:GST

...SC/APC-fiber optic ferrule Specifications Fiber optic ferrule High reliability High reflectivity High quality and competitive price Nice service Features Highly durable and ...

Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

 Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

Country/Region:china

...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

 APC Ceramic Ferrules Manufactures

Categories:Ceramic Substrates

Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

Country/Region:china

...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

 Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:86-755-29167590

Country/Region:china

...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

ANC International Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Manufactures

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 APC Ceramic ferrule Manufactures

Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

Telephone:086-512-58902688

Country/Region:china

Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m

Zhongguang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request